The EYD's Limited Edition Subscribers: 192/200

Adkins, Douglas D.
Alden, John G., Naval Architects
Alison, Rex
Amendola, Dennis C.
Antique Boat Museum
Atkin, Pat
Australian National Maritime Museum
Barker III, B. Devereux
Bassett, Todd & Lee Taylor
Benford, Jay R.
Bergius, Pol
Bickley, William
Blake, Jon & Susan
Boardman III, Albert Barnes
boatbuilding.com
Bottles, Kim & Susan
Bray, Anne & Maynard
Burke, Roger A.
Butt, Charles
Caivano, Roc & Helen
Calhoun, Stephen C.
Carter, John S.
Castile, Rand
Chapman, Harlen
Clapp, William E.
Classic Boat Magazine
Classic Yacht Association
Clements, Robert M.
Clews, Henry A.
Coffey, Andrew
Cole, George
Corzetto, Paolo
Cotzias, Nicholas
Cutler, D. Joshua
Dana III, Charles A.
Daverman, John R.
Davis, George Anthony
Denny III, George P.
Derby, Richard John
Dickmeyer, David
Drew, Sue
Dunbar, Bartlett S.
Dye, Susan, Armchair Sailor Bookstore (5 copies)
Eastland, Tim
Eberhart, Frank
Elfman, Tuck
Emory, Ben & Dianna
Engel, John
Fexas, Tom
Frers, Germán
Friedl, Egmont
Fry, Ed
Fuerst, JoAnne & Richard
G.W. Blunt White Library, Mystic Seaport Museum (2 copies)
Gann, Steven
Giannini, Valerio
Gillmer, Thomas C.
Goodwin, Jessica Marie
Goodyear, Austin
Gougeon, Meade
Granby, Alan J.
Greinert, Uwe
Gustin, Bernard H.
Hall, WilliamA.
Hammatt, R. Bruce Jr. & Alicia
Hannon, Tania & Cy
Harley, Jack
Hart Nautical Collections, MIT Museum
Hatton, Charles L.
Hayashi, Kennosuke
Heitmann, Joachim A.
Helsell, Robert M.
Hickey, Dr. Albert E.
Higgins, Jean and Donald
Hoek, Andre
Holland, Ron Design
Hood, Frederick E. "Ted" (2 copies)
Hoopes Jr., Joseph C.
Howland III, Llewellyn (2 copies)
Hudson Fisheries Trust, Inc.
Hunter, Jack E. Jr.
Hutchinson, Nancy K.
Independence Seaport Museum
International Classic Yacht Association
International Yacht Restoration School
Jardine Brown, Joan
Jeffries, Mrs. & Mrs. Stephen B.
Jobson, Gary
Johansen, Jon B.
Johnston, Malcolm
Johnstone, Peter & Hadley
Johnstone, Robert
Jones, Douglas P.
Jones, Gregory O.
Jones, Virginia Crowell
Joyce, Michael F.
Keenan IV, Walter C.
Knight, Carol
Knight, Charles W. (1911-1994)
Knight, Jesse
Lammerting, Udo & Kristin
Lamprell, Jr., William W.
Lamprell, Sr., William W.
Landing School of Boat Building and Design
Legendary Yachts, Inc.
Lendvai, Sharon & Joe
Lockyer, Nicholas
Lowen, Beal
Mackie, Julie
Maine Boats & Harbors Magazine
Mairs, James L.
Mariners' Museum, Newport News, VA
Matthiesen, Patrick D.
Mayer, John
McKenna, Brian V.S.
McMenemy, Michael & Debbie
Mégroz, Jacques
Mellevold, C.G.
Mendlowitz, Benjamin
Miller, Capt. Richards T., USN (Ret)
Milliken, Stephen & Rebecca
Minas, Silvia
Morgan, Adrian
Moser, Channing C.
Nelson, Susan
New York Yacht Club
Nicholson, George
Nitze,Peter
Noble, Chris & Bette
Page, Christopher I.
Parson, Frank & Katrina
Pataki, Laszlo
Philadelphia Wooden Boat Factory
Phillipps, Peter H.G.
Pugh, David & Mickey
Rando Jr., John S.
Raymond, Frank E.
Rislov, John C.
Ritzenthaler, Jean-Marc
Roach, Tom & Lucie
Rock, John
Rohrer, J. Scott
Rothschild, Thomas
Roulstone, Jake & Sally
Salamon, Matteo
Scanship Maritiem Archive
Schattauer Sails, Frank & Axel
Schaus, Nicholas
Scott, Edward A.
Sherwood, John R.
ShowBoats International Magazine
Smith, Philip, Dorsey & Stephen
Snow, Brian R.
South Street Seaport Museum
Sparkman & Stephens
Stojanovic, Zlatko
Suber, Peter & Liffey Thorpe
Swenson, Eric
Talkin, Philip S.
Taylor & Rhyneer Familes
Taylor, Richard S.
Teller, Walter
Teran, Charles
Tetro, Charles & Teeter Bibber
Thorne, Alix T.
Tiedemann, Robert & Elizabeth
Toby, Philip H.
Tofias, Donald
Trepte, Gene
Turner, Alex
Urmston, David & Suzy Katsuda
Voigt, Cynthia & Walter
White, Joel
Wick, Pip & Judy
Wilcox, David & Mary Jo
Wilson, Jon & Sherry Streeter
Wilson, Nathaniel S., Sailmaker
Wiseman, B. Stephen
Wittholz, Mrs. Estelle A.
Wittholz, Walter O. & Audrey
Wolcott,John N.
Wooden Boat Foundation
WoodenBoat Publications
Wylie, Thomas H.


< Previous Page
Page 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6